Argentina flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Villa Dolores

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Villa Dolores. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Villa Dolores with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 15,6759,741
BustAfghanistan 15,2859,498
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 15,4189,581
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 15,9499,911
FarahAfghanistan 15,1089,388
GardizAfghanistan 15,7809,806
GhazniAfghanistan 15,7049,759
HeratAfghanistan 15,1599,420
JabulsarajAfghanistan 15,8099,824
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 15,9079,885
KabulAfghanistan 15,7969,816
KandaharAfghanistan 15,4209,582
KhostAfghanistan 15,8409,843
KunduzAfghanistan 15,8029,820
MaimanaAfghanistan 15,4239,584
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 15,6519,726
North SalangAfghanistan 15,7919,813
Qalai NawAfghanistan 15,2579,481
SheberghanAfghanistan 15,5199,644
TrinkotAfghanistan 15,4509,601
ZaranjAfghanistan 15,0389,345
ShkoderAlbania 11,9247,410
TiranaAlbania 11,9027,396
VloreAlbania 11,8357,354
AdrarAlgeria 9,5615,941
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 10,4236,477
AlgiersAlgeria 10,4276,480
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 10,7626,688
BatnaAlgeria 10,5826,576
BecharAlgeria 9,6686,008
BejaiaAlgeria 10,5566,560
Beni AbbesAlgeria 9,5755,950
BiskraAlgeria 10,4776,511
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 10,1096,282
ChlefAlgeria 10,2586,375
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 10,6396,611
DjanetAlgeria 10,0846,267
DjelfaAlgeria 10,2896,393
El GoleaAlgeria 9,9786,201
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 10,4706,506
GhardaiaAlgeria 10,1736,322
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 10,3016,401
In AmenasAlgeria 10,3406,425
In SalahAlgeria 9,7216,041
MilianaAlgeria 10,3276,417
OranAlgeria 10,0836,265
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,4405,866
SkikdaAlgeria 10,6996,648
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,6566,000
TebessaAlgeria 10,6936,645
TimimounAlgeria 9,6936,023
TindoufAlgeria 8,9615,568
TouggourtAlgeria 10,3896,456
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,5816,575
Port BlairAndaman Islands 16,81710,451
Les EscaldesAndorra 10,7076,653
HuamboAngola 8,4095,225
LuandaAngola 8,3955,217
LuenaAngola 8,8565,503
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,9394,933
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 3,4192,125
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 3,5382,199
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 3,5442,202
Base OrcadasAntarctica 3,5302,193
ByrdAntarctica 5,8533,637
DavisAntarctica 8,4325,240
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 3,3912,107
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 7,3384,560
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 689428
AzulArgentina 722449
Bahia BlancaArgentina 801498
BarilocheArgentina 1,156718
Buenos AiresArgentina 684425
CeresArgentina 381237
ChamicalArgentina 207129
ChepesArgentina 15596
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 1,552964
ConcordiaArgentina 678421
CórdobaArgentina 11270
Cordoba ObsArgentina 10968
CorrientesArgentina 793493
EsquelArgentina 1,331827
EzeizaArgentina 691429
FormosaArgentina 926576
General PicoArgentina 436271
GualeguaychuArgentina 622387
JuninArgentina 487303
La PlataArgentina 750466
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 1,096681
La RiojaArgentina 328204
LaboulayeArgentina 293182
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 2,1251,320
Las LomitasArgentina 921572
Malarg EArgentina 570354
MaquinchaoArgentina 1,083673
Mar Del PlataArgentina 957594
Marcos JuarezArgentina 293182
MendozaArgentina 364226
Mendoza AeroArgentina 357222
Monte CaserosArgentina 736458
NeuquenArgentina 824512
Nueve De JulioArgentina 553344
OranArgentina 982610
ParanaArgentina 440273
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 803499
PehuajoArgentina 528328
PergaminoArgentina 477297
PigeArgentina 677420
Pilar ObsArgentina 12276
PosadasArgentina 1,021635
PresidenciaArgentina 728452
Puente Del IncaArgentina 458285
Punta IndioArgentina 820509
Rafaela IntaArgentina 350218
ReconquistaArgentina 604376
Rio CuartoArgentina 15596
Rio GallegosArgentina 2,2131,375
RivadaviaArgentina 893555
RosarioArgentina 422262
SaltaArgentina 790491
San AntonioArgentina 982610
San LuisArgentina 186115
San RafaelArgentina 422262
Santa RosaArgentina 520323
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 472293
SarmientoArgentina 1,555966
TrelewArgentina 1,251777
TucumanArgentina 569354
UshuaiaArgentina 2,5531,587
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 267166
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 200124
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 13,7928,570
GeorgetownAscension Island 5,8683,646
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 12,1767,566
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,5627,806
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,4958,386
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,5548,423
AmberleyAustralia 12,2747,627
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 12,3837,695
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,2737,626
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4118,955
CairnsAustralia 13,6678,493
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 11,7227,284
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6948,509
CedunaAustralia 12,6207,842
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 12,7227,906
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,5598,426
Cobar MoAustralia 12,2467,610
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,0868,753
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,0037,459
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 12,8677,996
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,3028,887
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,7949,193
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,7589,171
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 12,0507,488
East SaleAustralia 11,5387,170
Esperance (po)Australia 12,6647,870
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6647,869
EssendonAustralia 11,6657,248
ForrestAustralia 12,8968,014
Gabo IslandAustralia 11,4737,129
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2608,240
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,5208,402
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2718,868
Hobart (airport)Australia 11,0596,872
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 11,0606,873
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,3648,305
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0058,081
Launceston WsoAustralia 11,1976,958
LavertonAustralia 11,6577,244
LearmonthAustralia 13,9898,693
LongreachAustralia 13,1088,146
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,1098,146
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 11,5617,184
Low HeadAustralia 11,2626,998
Mackay MoAustralia 13,0738,124
Macquarie IslandAustralia 9,5185,915
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0858,752
MeekatharraAustralia 13,4928,384
Melbourne (airport)Australia 11,6747,254
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 11,6547,242
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 12,1247,534
Mount GambierAustralia 11,8137,341
Mount IsaAustralia 13,6038,453
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,2186,971
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,8338,596
Nowra RanAustralia 11,6967,268
NuriootpaAustralia 12,2097,587
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0548,733
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,0578,114
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9118,023
Port HedlandAustralia 14,1838,814
RichmondAustralia 11,8137,341
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,7927,949
Sydney (airport)Australia 11,7617,308
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 11,7677,312
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,9208,650
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,9228,651
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,4638,987
TibooburraAustralia 12,6127,837
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,3858,318
WaggaAustralia 11,8147,341
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,7459,163
WilliamtownAustralia 11,8377,356
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,4768,374
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4788,375
WoomeraAustralia 12,6287,847
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5599,047
GrazAustria 11,8967,393
InnsbruckAustria 11,6457,236
KlagenfurtAustria 11,8037,335
LinzAustria 11,8827,383
SalzburgAustria 11,7817,321
ViennaAustria 12,0247,472
Zell Am SeeAustria 11,7417,296
AgdamAzerbaijan 13,9688,680
AstaraAzerbaijan 14,1048,764
GancaAzerbaijan 13,9558,672
GoycayAzerbaijan 14,0688,742
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 13,9618,676
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 11,7737,316
LerwickUk 11,7727,315
QabalaAzerbaijan 14,0868,753
QubaAzerbaijan 14,1498,792
SakiAzerbaijan 14,0358,721
SalyanAzerbaijan 14,1418,787
SamaxiAzerbaijan 14,1408,787
XacmazAzerbaijan 14,1808,811
XankandiAzerbaijan 13,9688,680
YardmiliAzerbaijan 14,0638,739
YevlaxAzerbaijan 14,0188,711
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 14,0058,703
Horta, FaialAzores 8,6985,405
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 8,7645,446
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 8,6805,394
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 6,4724,022
MuharraqBahrain 13,8348,597
ChittagongBangladesh 17,50610,878
DhakaBangladesh 17,45310,845
CharnocksBarbados 5,0423,133
BrestBelarus 12,6787,878
GomelBelarus 13,1568,175
GrodnoBelarus 12,7617,930
MinskBelarus 12,9958,075
MogilevBelarus 13,1498,171
VitebskBelarus 13,1998,202
BrusselsBelgium 11,4357,106
D’UccleBelgium 11,4357,106
OstendeBelgium 11,3827,073
Belize CityBelize 6,0313,748
BeninBenin 8,3065,161
BohiconBenin 8,3305,177
CotonouBenin 8,3065,161
KandiBenin 8,6675,386
NatitingouBenin 8,4775,268
ParakouBenin 8,5225,296
SaveBenin 8,4235,234
BermudaBermuda 7,1524,444
La PazBolivia 1,7441,083
Santa CruzBolivia 1,587986
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 11,9377,418
FrancistownBotswana 9,0155,602
MaunBotswana 8,7185,418
TshaneBotswana 8,3605,195
AimoresBrazil 2,7711,722
AlagoinhasBrazil 3,4862,166
AltamiraBrazil 3,4712,157
Alto TapajosBrazil 2,8491,771
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 2,2761,414
ApodiBrazil 4,0762,533
AracajuBrazil 3,7092,305
AracuaiBrazil 2,8641,780
AragarcasBrazil 2,2101,374
AraxaBrazil 2,2781,416
Arco VerdeBrazil 3,9022,425
BageBrazil 1,046650
BambuiBrazil 2,3241,444
BarbacenaBrazil 2,4281,509
BarbalhaBrazil 3,8282,379
BarcelosBrazil 3,4512,145
BarraBrazil 3,2332,009
Barra Do CordaBrazil 3,5942,233
BarreirasBrazil 3,0141,873
BelémBrazil 3,8152,371
Belo HorizonteBrazil 2,4981,552
BelterraBrazil 3,4302,131
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 3,3392,075
Bom JesusBrazil 1,456905
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 3,0351,886
BrasiliaBrazil 2,5011,554
BrevesBrazil 3,6992,299
C. ItapemirimBrazil 2,6841,668
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 2,4811,542
CabroboBrazil 3,7252,315
CaceresBrazil 1,9221,194
CaetiteBrazil 3,0321,884
Campina GrandeBrazil 4,0902,542
Campo GrandeBrazil 1,6521,027
Campo MouraoBrazil 1,529950
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 2,1811,355
Campos SalesBrazil 3,7782,347
CanavieirasBrazil 3,2061,992
CaparaoBrazil 2,6371,639
CapinopolisBrazil 2,1461,333
CaratingaBrazil 2,6581,652
CaravelasBrazil 3,0401,889
CarinhanhaBrazil 2,9251,818
CarolinaBrazil 3,2922,046
Castro, ParanáBrazil 1,6791,043
CataguasesBrazil 2,5121,561
CatalaoBrazil 2,3051,432
CatanduvaBrazil 2,0041,245
CaxiasBrazil 3,7702,343
Caxias Do SulBrazil 1,369850
Ceara MirimBrazil 4,2522,642
Cel. PachecoBrazil 2,4531,525
ChapecoBrazil 1,324823
Cidade VeraBrazil 2,3671,471
CipoBrazil 3,5812,225
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 3,1031,928
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 2,6001,616
CordeiroBrazil 2,5041,556
CorrentinaBrazil 2,9201,814
CorumbaBrazil 1,6221,008
CoximBrazil 1,8211,132
CrateusBrazil 3,9182,434
CuiabaBrazil 2,0391,267
CuritibaBrazil 1,7071,061
DiamantinaBrazil 2,6411,641
DiamantinoBrazil 2,1421,331
DouradosBrazil 1,485923
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 2,3441,456
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 1,209751
EspinosaBrazil 2,9461,831
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 4,6262,874
FloraniaBrazil 4,1092,554
FlorestaBrazil 3,7752,346
FlorianoBrazil 3,6192,249
FlorianopolisBrazil 1,6691,037
FormosaBrazil 2,5641,593
FortalezaBrazil 4,1812,598
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 1,249776
FrancaBrazil 2,1681,347
GaranhunsBrazil 3,9092,429
GoianiaBrazil 2,3351,451
GoiasBrazil 2,3401,454
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 2,7381,702
GrajauBrazil 3,4962,173
GuairaBrazil 1,379857
GuaramirangaBrazil 4,1092,553
GuaratingaBrazil 3,0821,915
IbiriteBrazil 2,4831,543
IguatuBrazil 3,9082,429
IlheusBrazil 3,2582,024
ImperatrizBrazil 3,4632,152
IndaialBrazil 1,6391,018
IpameriBrazil 2,3251,445
IraiBrazil 1,266787
IreceBrazil 3,3102,057
ItaberabaBrazil 3,3182,062
ItacoatiaraBrazil 3,2802,038
ItaitubaBrazil 3,2232,003
ItamarandibaBrazil 2,7311,697
ItaperunaBrazil 2,5951,612
ItapevaBrazil 1,8241,134
ItirucuBrazil 3,2932,046
ItuacuBrazil 3,1521,959
IvinhemaBrazil 1,539957
JacarezinhoBrazil 1,7841,109
JacobinaBrazil 3,4232,127
JaguaruanaBrazil 4,1522,580
Joao PessoaBrazil 4,1772,596
Joao PinheiroBrazil 2,4771,540
Juiz De ForaBrazil 2,4331,512
LavrasBrazil 2,3241,444
LencoisBrazil 3,2442,016
LinharesBrazil 2,8631,779
LondrinaBrazil 1,6691,037
MacapaBrazil 3,8522,394
MacauBrazil 4,2062,614
MaceioBrazil 3,9122,431
MachadoBrazil 2,2181,378
ManausBrazil 3,2492,019
MarabaBrazil 3,3932,109
MaringaBrazil 1,606998
Monte AlegreBrazil 3,5262,191
Monte AzulBrazil 2,9421,828
Monte SantoBrazil 3,5722,220
MonteiroBrazil 3,9462,452
Montes ClarosBrazil 2,7311,697
Morada NovaBrazil 4,0832,537
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 3,3642,091
Nova FriburgoBrazil 2,4751,538
ObidosBrazil 3,4882,168
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 3,8502,392
ParacatuBrazil 2,4621,530
ParanaBrazil 2,7881,733
ParanaguaBrazil 1,7681,099
ParanaibaBrazil 1,9471,210
ParintinsBrazil 3,3762,098
ParnaibaBrazil 4,0322,505
Passo FundoBrazil 1,291802
Patos De MinasBrazil 2,3821,480
PaulistanaBrazil 3,6282,254
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 3,7372,322
Pedra AzulBrazil 2,9901,858
PeixeBrazil 2,7891,733
PetrolinaBrazil 3,5692,218
PicosBrazil 3,6952,296
PiraiBrazil 2,3341,450
PirenopolisBrazil 2,4241,506
PompeuBrazil 2,4591,528
Ponta PoraBrazil 1,401871
Porto De MozBrazil 3,6222,251
Porto UniaoBrazil 1,506936
Porto VelhoBrazil 2,5811,604
Porto-AlegreBrazil 1,343835
Porto-NacionalBrazil 2,9091,808
PosseBrazil 2,7531,711
QuixeramobimBrazil 4,0082,491
RecifeBrazil 4,0992,547
RemansoBrazil 3,4322,133
Rio BrancoBrazil 2,4601,529
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 2,3831,481
Rio NegroBrazil 1,6251,010
Rio VerdeBrazil 2,1151,314
SalvadorBrazil 3,4332,133
Santa MariaBrazil 1,119696
SantaremBrazil 3,4612,151
SantosBrazil 2,0481,273
Sao CarlosBrazil 2,0311,262
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 3,1281,944
Sao GoncaloBrazil 3,9542,457
Sao JoaquimBrazil 1,518943
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 1,049652
Sao LourencoBrazil 2,2681,409
Sao LuisBrazil 3,9312,443
Sao MateusBrazil 2,9261,818
São PauloBrazil 2,0461,272
Sao SimaoBrazil 2,0941,301
Sena MadureiraBrazil 2,5631,593
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 3,5032,177
SerrinhaBrazil 3,5032,177
Sete LagoasBrazil 2,5031,556
SobralBrazil 4,0692,528
SoureBrazil 3,8852,414
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 3,1441,954
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 1,115693
SurubimBrazil 4,0542,519
TaguatingaBrazil 2,8941,798
TarauacaBrazil 2,7081,683
TauaBrazil 3,8622,400
TefeBrazil 3,1791,975
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 2,8411,765
TeresinaBrazil 3,7842,351
TiriosBrazil 3,9222,437
TorresBrazil 1,500932
TracuateuaBrazil 3,9282,441
Tres LagoasBrazil 1,8231,133
TriunfoBrazil 3,8692,404
TucuruiBrazil 3,5282,192
TuriacuBrazil 3,9472,453
UaupesBrazil 3,5732,221
UbatubaBrazil 2,1851,358
UberabaBrazil 2,1881,359
VassourasBrazil 2,3681,471
VicosaBrazil 2,5381,577
VitoriaBrazil 2,7831,730
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 3,1001,926
Ze DocaBrazil 3,7472,329
BurgasBulgaria 12,5337,788
LomBulgaria 12,2807,631
PlevenBulgaria 12,3607,681
PlovdivBulgaria 12,3127,651
SadovoBulgaria 12,3257,659
SandanskiBulgaria 12,1727,564
SofiaBulgaria 12,2347,602
VarnaBulgaria 12,5987,829
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,3645,197
BurundiBurundi 10,2316,358
Phnom PenhCambodia 17,52510,890
SiemreapCambodia 17,66410,976
BatouriCameroon 9,2865,771
DoualaCameroon 8,8285,486
GarouaCameroon 9,4925,898
MamfeCameroon 8,8935,526
MarouaCameroon 9,6395,990
NgaoundereCameroon 9,3875,833
NkoundjaCameroon 9,0245,607
YaoundeCameroon 8,9835,582
YokoCameroon 9,1675,696
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,6356,609
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,6216,600
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,5137,776
Alert Bay, BcCanada 8,8245,483
Alert, NunavutCanada 12,7277,909
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,4405,866
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,3525,812
Bagotville, QcCanada 8,9465,559
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,6176,598
Baker Lake, NtCanada 11,0396,860
Banff, AbCanada 10,4776,510
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 8,8585,505
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 9,4095,847
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,2796,388
Bissett, MbCanada 9,7016,028
Blue River, BcCanada 10,7276,666
Bonavista, NfCanada 8,7385,430
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,3957,081
Brandon, MbCanada 9,7296,046
Broadview, SkCanada 9,8666,131
Broughton Island, NtCanada 11,0636,875
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,0736,881
Burgeo, NfCanada 8,1515,065
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,2216,973
Byron Bay, NtCanada 11,7617,308
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,4016,463
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 11,7017,271
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,8596,748
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 10,9696,816
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 11,1676,940
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 10,3536,433
Cape Parry, NtCanada 12,3007,643
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,0896,891
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,3097,028
Cartwright, NfCanada 9,5575,939
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,4186,474
Chapais, QcCanada 9,1395,679
Charlo, NbCanada 8,8895,524
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 8,6965,404
Charlottetown, PeCanada 8,7025,408
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,8966,771
Chatham, NbCanada 8,7795,455
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 10,8346,732
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,6335,986
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 9,5085,908
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 10,4346,484
Clinton Point, NtCanada 12,1437,546
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 11,3947,080
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,5326,544
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 9,0975,653
Comox, BcCanada 10,8226,725
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 11,5097,152
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 10,8106,717
Coronation, AbCanada 10,3726,445
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,3556,435
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 9,1695,698
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,8486,120
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 11,0556,870
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,6977,269
Deer Lake, NfCanada 9,0585,629
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 11,1976,958
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 9,0185,604
Dryden, OnCanada 9,4935,899
Earlton, OnCanada 8,9475,560
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,5706,568
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,5956,584
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,5896,580
Edson, AbCanada 10,7176,659
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,0906,891
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 10,8456,739
Estevan, SkCanada 9,7716,072
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,3147,031
Eureka, NtCanada 12,5137,776
Flin Flon, MbCanada 10,2626,377
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,9466,802
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,7646,689
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 11,3997,083
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,3026,402
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,5677,188
Fort Smith, NtCanada 11,0856,888
Fort St John, BcCanada 11,1196,909
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 11,0976,896
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 8,6635,383
Fredericton, NbCanada 8,6555,378
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,6466,615
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 9,0565,628
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 10,2106,344
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,6916,644
Golden, BcCanada 10,5516,556
Goose, NfCanada 9,4925,899
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,8315,488
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,9546,807
Greenwood, NsCanada 8,5555,316
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 8,8275,485
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 12,1977,579
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,5195,294
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 8,5455,310
Hamilton, OnCanada 8,4885,275
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,4925,899
Harrow, OnCanada 8,4255,235
Hay River, NtCanada 11,2907,016
Hope, BcCanada 10,6176,598
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,4237,720
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 10,1266,292
Inuvik, NtCanada 12,4637,745
Iqaluit, NtCanada 10,6466,615
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 12,5587,804
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,4816,513
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,6696,630
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,2085,722
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,2095,722
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,5576,560
Kenora, OnCanada 9,5365,926
Kingston, OnCanada 8,5495,313
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 12,7667,933
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 11,8417,358
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 10,0186,225
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 8,6795,393
La Ronge, SkCanada 10,4136,471
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,1005,655
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 11,8467,361
Langara, BcCanada 11,5737,191
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,6195,977
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,2236,353
London, OnCanada 8,4965,280
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 11,2446,987
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 10,4396,487
Lytton, BcCanada 10,6896,642
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 11,2777,007
Maniwaki, QcCanada 8,7705,450
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 10,0696,257
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,2847,633
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,2096,965
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 10,1606,314
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,7506,680
Moncton, NbCanada 8,6795,393
Mont Joli, QcCanada 8,9625,569
Montreal, QuebecCanada 8,6545,378
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 8,6525,377
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,9766,199
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,3795,828
Morden, MbCanada 9,5935,961
Muskoka, OnCanada 8,6725,389
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,8466,119
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,7296,667
Natashquan, QcCanada 9,1395,679
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,4855,894
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,0317,476
North Battleford, SkCanada 10,3046,403
North Bay, OnCanada 8,8265,484
Ottawa (airport)Canada 8,6585,380
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 8,6565,379
Peace River, AbCanada 10,9776,821
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 11,3457,050
Penticton, BcCanada 10,5296,543
Petawawa, OnCanada 8,7495,436
Peterborough, OnCanada 8,5775,330
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,5925,961
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,7936,707
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 8,8635,507
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,0246,851
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,6706,009
Prince Albert, SkCanada 10,2486,368
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,0256,851
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,4397,108
Princeton, BcCanada 9,9486,182
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 12,0597,494
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 8,7785,455
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,9526,806
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,4866,516
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,6495,996
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,9516,183
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,9516,184
Resolute, NtCanada 12,0597,494
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,5806,575
Roberval, QcCanada 8,9765,578
Sable Island, NsCanada 8,4545,253
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 10,1006,276
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 8,5925,339
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,4417,109
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 11,2797,009
Sarnia, OnCanada 8,8285,486
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 10,1906,332
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,9365,553
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 9,6485,995
Scott, SkCanada 10,2906,395
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 9,1375,678
Shearwater, NsCanada 8,5175,293
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 8,6315,363
Shingle Point, YtCanada 12,6307,848
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,4935,899
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,4995,903
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,7886,704
Smithers, BcCanada 11,3137,030
Stephenville, NfCanada 8,9735,576
Summerside, PeCanada 8,7185,417
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 10,0566,249
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 10,0616,252
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,7015,407
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 11,5157,155
Terrace, BcCanada 11,3577,057
Teslin, YtCanada 11,9377,418
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 10,1606,314
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 11,0856,888
Thompson, MbCanada 10,2406,363
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,2495,748
Timmins, OnCanada 9,0985,654
Tofino, BcCanada 10,8216,724
Toronto, OntarioCanada 8,5285,300
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 8,5385,305
Trenton, OnCanada 8,5515,314
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,8326,110
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 8,7505,437
Uranium City, SkCanada 10,9266,790
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 8,9855,584
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,6916,644
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,5246,540
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,4596,499
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,6626,626
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,6596,623
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 9,4395,866
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 8,5285,299
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,7597,307
Whitehorse, YtCanada 12,0787,506
Wiarton, OnCanada 8,6805,394
Windsor, OnCanada 8,4525,252
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,6385,989
Wynyard, SkCanada 10,0586,250
Yarmouth, NsCanada 8,4275,237
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,3787,070
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,9486,182
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 8,4855,273
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 8,4745,266
SalCape Verde 7,0364,372
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,6706,009
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,4166,473
AbecheChad 10,4476,492
FayaChad 10,5396,549
MoundouChad 9,6926,023
N’DjamenaChad 9,8146,098
AntofagastaChile 1,080671
AricaChile 1,600994
Balmaceda PuertoChile 1,6521,026
ChicoChile 1,7211,069
ChillanChile 817508
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 904562
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 711442
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 1,6651,035
Curico-General FreireChile 657408
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 1,364847
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 4,2842,662
Isla Diego RamirezChile 2,7411,703
La Serena-La FloridaChile 621386
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 1,195743
ParronChile 577358
Puerto AysenChile 1,6321,014
Puerto MonttChile 1,270789
Punta ArenasChile 2,3861,482
QuinteroChile 600373
SantiagoChile 548341
SewellChile 543338
Temuco-MaquehueChile 1,018633
ValdiviaChile 1,137706
Valdivia-PichoyChile 1,060659
VallenarChile 589366
ValparaisoChile 572355
AltaiChina 17,15710,662
BeijingChina 19,11811,880
ChangchunChina 18,40611,438
ChangduChina 18,33711,395
ChangshaChina 19,56012,155
ChengduChina 18,97411,791
ChongqingChina 19,17511,916
DuianChina 18,40011,434
ErlianChina 18,69011,614
GanzhouChina 19,33912,017
GuangzhouChina 19,03511,828
HaikouChina 18,60911,564
HailarChina 18,05011,216
HamiChina 17,78511,052
HetanChina 16,78310,429
JiuquanChina 18,30611,375
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 16,44710,220
KashiChina 16,43610,213
KunmingChina 18,59811,557
LanzhouChina 18,90511,748
Lhasa, TibetChina 17,73911,023
NanchangChina 19,62912,198
NanjingChina 19,64412,207
NanningChina 18,78911,676
PingbianChina 19,85212,336
QingdaoChina 19,33512,015
QiqiharChina 18,13511,270
RuoqiangChina 17,48410,864
ShanghaiChina 19,38612,046
ShantouChina 19,04811,836
ShenyangChina 18,68411,610
TaiyuanChina 19,35112,025
TaoyuanChina 19,02911,825
TengchongChina 18,24611,338
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 17,30310,752
Xi’AnChina 19,40412,058
XichangChina 18,72111,633
YanjiChina 18,24711,339
YichangChina 19,64912,210
YinchuanChina 18,94611,773
YiningChina 16,81510,449
ZhengzhouChina 19,68712,234
ZhijiangChina 19,30811,998
Aepto.San LuisColombia 3,8742,407
Antonio NarinoColombia 3,9242,439
AraucaColombia 4,3792,721
BarranquillaColombia 4,8723,028
Benito SalasColombia 4,0282,503
BogotáColombia 4,1862,601
Camilo DazaColombia 4,5042,799
El CaranoColombia 4,3622,710
Las GaviotasColombia 4,1052,551
MatecanaColombia 4,2402,634
PeralesColombia 4,1822,599
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,2462,638
Rafael NunezColombia 4,8423,009
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,2583,267
Simon BolivarColombia 4,8883,037
VanguardiaColombia 4,1152,557
Vasquez CoboColombia 3,1301,945
YariguiesColombia 4,4292,753
MoroniComoros 10,9966,833
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 5,0843,159
LimonCosta Rica 5,0343,128
PuntarenasCosta Rica 5,1103,176
San JoseCosta Rica 5,0753,153
CrikvenicaCroatia 11,7477,300
DubrovnikCroatia 11,8497,363
SibenikCroatia 11,7517,302
SplitCroatia 11,7777,318
ZagrebCroatia 11,8697,376
CamagueyCuba 6,0863,782
CasablancaCuba 6,3963,975
HavanaCuba 6,3783,964
WillemstadCuraçao 4,9263,061
FamagustaCyprus 12,7257,908
LarnacaCyprus 12,6887,885
LimassolCyprus 12,6317,849
NicosiaCyprus 12,6737,875
BrnoCzech Republic 12,0927,514
ChebCzech Republic 11,8707,376
MosnovCzech Republic 12,2127,588
PragueCzech Republic 11,9877,449
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,2916,395
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,6165,975
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,8605,506
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,5675,945
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,4825,892
CopenhagenDenmark 12,1837,571
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 12,3127,651
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 11,9447,422
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 11,9647,435
MarstalDenmark 12,0267,473
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 12,1167,529
OdenseDenmark 12,0537,490
RandersDenmark 12,0907,513
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 12,2887,636
StudsgårdDenmark 12,0097,463
TønderDenmark 11,9407,420
TylstrupDenmark 12,1267,535
TystofteDenmark 12,0947,515
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 12,1827,570
VestervigDenmark 12,0177,468
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,4007,706
Melville HallDominica 5,2963,291
AltamiraDominican Republic 5,7723,587
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 5,7063,546
AzuaDominican Republic 5,6423,506
BaniDominican Republic 5,6123,487
BarahonaDominican Republic 5,6133,488
BayaguanaDominican Republic 5,6583,516
CabreraDominican Republic 5,7583,578
ConstanzDominican Republic 5,6853,533
CotuiDominican Republic 5,7013,543
DajabonDominican Republic 5,7753,588
DuvergeDominican Republic 5,6373,503
El CercadoDominican Republic 5,6753,527
El SeyboDominican Republic 5,6533,513
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 5,7603,580
Hato MayorDominican Republic 5,6553,514
HigueyDominican Republic 5,6343,501
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 5,6783,529
ImbertDominican Republic 5,7783,591
JarabacoaDominican Republic 5,7093,548
JimaniDominican Republic 5,6373,503
La RomanaDominican Republic 5,6143,489
La VegaDominican Republic 5,7163,552
Las AmericasDominican Republic 5,6233,494
LuperonDominican Republic 5,7973,602
MichesDominican Republic 5,6793,529
MocaDominican Republic 5,7363,565
MoncionDominican Republic 5,7483,572
Monte CristiDominican Republic 5,8053,608
Monte PlataDominican Republic 5,6653,520
NaguaDominican Republic 5,7283,560
NeybaDominican Republic 5,6463,509
PedernalesDominican Republic 5,6023,481
PimentelDominican Republic 5,7093,548
PoloDominican Republic 5,6013,481
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 5,7783,590
RestauracionDominican Republic 5,6863,533
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 5,7603,579
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 5,7253,558
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 5,6163,490
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 5,6893,535
SalcedoDominican Republic 5,7343,563
SamanaDominican Republic 5,7053,545
San CristobalDominican Republic 5,6303,498
San J. MatasDominican Republic 5,7323,562
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 5,6423,506
San JuanDominican Republic 5,6803,530
San R. YumaDominican Republic 5,6153,489
SanchezDominican Republic 5,7083,547
SantiagoDominican Republic 5,7463,571
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 5,7573,578
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 5,6253,496
TamayoDominican Republic 5,6353,502
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 5,6543,514
Villa RivaDominican Republic 5,7073,546
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 5,7863,595
YamasaDominican Republic 5,6643,520
YasicaDominican Republic 5,7643,582
Rapa NuiEaster Island 4,2882,665
CanarEcuador 3,5742,221
GuayaquilEcuador 3,6552,271
IzobambaEcuador 3,7842,352
La ConcordiaEcuador 3,8582,397
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 3,4332,134
MilagroEcuador 3,6472,266
OtavaloEcuador 3,8362,384
PichilingueEcuador 3,7452,327
PortoviejoEcuador 3,7952,358
PuyoEcuador 3,6422,263
QuitoEcuador 3,8022,363
RumipambaEcuador 3,7182,311
San GabrielEcuador 3,8582,398
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 12,2067,585
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 12,3607,680
AswanEgypt 12,0987,518
AsyutEgypt 12,0937,515
BahariyaEgypt 11,9737,440
Beni SuefEgypt 12,2027,582
CairoEgypt 12,2807,631
DabaaEgypt 12,0717,501
DakhlaEgypt 11,8337,353
El ArishEgypt 12,5357,790
El TorEgypt 12,3837,695
FarafraEgypt 11,8287,350
HelwanEgypt 12,2627,620
HurguadaEgypt 12,3377,666
IsmailiaEgypt 12,3757,690
KhargaEgypt 11,9717,439
KosseirEgypt 12,3367,666
LuxorEgypt 12,1747,565
Mersa MatruhEgypt 11,9827,445
MinyaEgypt 12,1217,532
Port-SaidEgypt 12,4077,710
Ras ElnakbEgypt 12,5487,798
Ras NsranyEgypt 12,4387,729
Ras-SedrEgypt 12,3687,686
SalloumEgypt 11,8207,345
Siwa OasisEgypt 11,7247,285
SohagEgypt 12,1297,537
St. KatrineEgypt 12,4437,732
TahrirEgypt 12,2457,609
TantaEgypt 12,2777,629
AcajutlaEl Salvador 5,7053,545
IlopangoEl Salvador 5,6833,531
Los AndesEl Salvador 5,7273,559
San SalvadorEl Salvador 5,6893,535
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 8,7245,421
AsmaraEritrea 12,2067,585
AssabEritrea 12,4437,732
MassawaEritrea 12,2747,627
TallinEstonia 13,0068,082
TartuEstonia 13,0718,122
VilsandiEstonia 12,8187,965
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,8457,361
GonderEthiopia 11,9167,405
NegeleEthiopia 11,7077,275
StanleyFalkland Islands 2,2741,413
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 11,6747,254
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 11,6447,236
Laucala BayFiji 11,2516,991
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,3617,060
NandiFiji 11,3617,060
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,8446,738
HelsinkiFinland 13,0338,099
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 13,0568,113
JoensuuFinland 13,3628,303
JokioinenFinland 12,9978,076
JyvskylFinland 13,1588,176
KajaaniFinland 13,3068,268
KuopioFinland 13,2718,247
KuusamoFinland 13,4128,334
LappeenrantaFinland 13,2488,232
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 12,7857,945
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 12,9808,066
OuluFinland 13,2158,212
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 13,3328,285
TampereFinland 13,0328,098
TurkuFinland 12,9228,030
VaasaFinland 12,9888,071
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 11,1526,930
BiarritzFrance 10,5836,577
BordeauxFrance 10,7326,669
BrestFrance 10,7796,698
CaenFrance 11,0526,868
ChateaurouxFrance 11,0186,847
DijonFrance 11,2516,991
GourdonFrance 10,8546,745
GrenobleFrance 11,1556,932
Le MansFrance 11,0036,837
LilleFrance 11,3487,052
LyonFrance 11,1416,923
MarseilleFrance 11,0106,842
MontpellierFrance 10,9386,797
NancyFrance 11,4107,090
NantesFrance 10,8436,738
NiceFrance 11,1546,931
ParisFrance 11,1886,952
PerpignanFrance 10,8116,718
StrasbourgFrance 11,4887,139
ToulonFrance 11,0346,857
ToulouseFrance 10,7766,696
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,3082,677
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,1282,565
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,3072,676
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 4,2272,627
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,3262,688
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,9194,921
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,7395,430
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,7405,431
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,6514,754
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 6,8404,251
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,2245,111
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,1575,069
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,3507,053
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 9,9566,187
BitamGabon 8,8745,514
CocobeachGabon 8,6335,364
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 8,8465,497
LambarnGabon 8,5885,337
LastourvilleGabon 8,8145,477
LibrevilleGabon 8,5825,333
MakokouGabon 8,9125,538
MayumbaGabon 8,4665,261
MitzicGabon 8,8005,468
MkamboGabon 9,0395,617
MoandaGabon 8,8295,486
MouilaGabon 8,5935,340
Port-GentilGabon 8,4505,251
TchibanGabon 8,5345,303
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,3022,673
BanjulGambia 7,2244,489
SukhumiGeorgia 13,6038,453
TbilisiGeorgia 13,8688,618
BerlinGermany 12,0567,492
BrockenGermany 11,8607,370
CologneGermany 11,5967,206
DresdenGermany 12,0127,465
ErfurtGermany 11,8347,354
EssenGermany 11,6247,223
FichtelbergGermany 11,9247,410
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 11,6457,236
GeisenheimGermany 11,5957,205
GorlitzGermany 12,0877,511
HamburgGermany 11,9297,413
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 11,9287,412
HannoverGermany 11,8447,360
HelgolandGermany 11,8437,359
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 11,6547,242
KarlsruheGermany 11,5627,185
KasselGermany 11,7627,309
KonstanzGermany 11,5317,166
LeipzigGermany 11,9447,422
LindenbergGermany 12,0917,514
MagdeburgGermany 11,9357,417
MunichGermany 11,7367,293
MünsterGermany 11,6957,267
NeustrelitzGermany 12,0907,513
NurembergGermany 11,7587,306
NurnbergGermany 11,7557,305
PotsdamGermany 12,0387,480
RostockGermany 12,0787,505
SchleswigGermany 11,9557,429
StuttgartGermany 11,5967,206
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 11,5037,148
ZugspitzeGermany 11,6307,227
AccraGhana 8,0284,989
KumasiGhana 7,9754,956
TamaleGhana 8,2195,107
GibraltarGibraltar 9,8006,090
AlexandroupolisGreece 12,3397,668
AthensGreece 12,0307,476
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 12,0207,469
ChiosGreece 12,2417,606
CorfuGreece 11,8227,347
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 11,9967,455
Heraklion, CreteGreece 12,0157,466
IoanninaGreece 11,8957,392
KalamataGreece 11,8517,364
KerkiraGreece 11,8227,347
Kythira IslandGreece 11,8897,388
LamiaGreece 11,9777,443
LarissaGreece 12,0137,465
LemnosGreece 12,2297,599
LimnosGreece 12,2437,608
MethoniGreece 11,8147,341
MilosGreece 12,0257,473
MitiliniGreece 12,3097,649
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 12,3077,647
NaxosGreece 12,1197,531
PatrasGreece 11,8907,389
RhodesGreece 12,3027,644
SamosGreece 12,2707,624
Skiros IslandGreece 12,1397,543
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 11,9367,417
ThessalonikiGreece 12,0997,518
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 11,9057,398
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 11,7987,331
AasiaatGreenland 11,2386,984
AmmassalikGreenland 11,1036,900
AputiteqGreenland 11,4237,098
DanmarkshavnGreenland 12,5007,768
FrederikshbGreenland 10,5416,550
HolsteinsborgGreenland 11,0396,860
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 11,3087,027
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 11,8967,392
JakobshavnGreenland 11,3087,027
JulianehbGreenland 10,4506,494
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 11,0696,879
Kap TobinGreenland 11,8897,388
NanortalikGreenland 10,4006,463
NarsarsuaqGreenland 10,5076,529
NordGreenland 12,9208,028
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 10,7526,681
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 12,0657,498
Prins Christian SundGreenland 10,4276,479
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 11,0726,880
UpernavikGreenland 11,6677,250
UummannaqGreenland 11,4587,120
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 5,3753,340
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 5,3733,339
Guatemala CityGuatemala 5,8423,630
BokeGuinea 7,1644,452
ConakryGuinea 7,1564,447
FaranahGuinea 7,4254,614
KankanGuinea 7,5704,704
KindiaGuinea 7,2534,507
KissidougouGuinea 7,4354,620
LabeGuinea 7,3944,595
MacentaGuinea 7,4204,611
MamouGuinea 7,3414,561
NzerekoreGuinea 7,4664,640
SiguiriGuinea 7,6574,758
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,1764,459
GeorgetownGuyana 4,3722,717
TimehriGuyana 4,3372,695
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 5,6493,511
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,1446,925
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 11,4947,143
Kahului, MauiHawaii 11,3347,043
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 11,6577,244
Midway IslandHawaii 13,5908,445
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 11,3407,047
CatacamasHonduras 5,6623,518
CholutecaHonduras 5,5533,451
La CeibaHonduras 5,7863,596
La MesaHonduras 5,8043,607
Puerto LempiraHonduras 5,6093,486
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 5,7753,589
TegucigalpaHonduras 5,6303,499
TelaHonduras 5,8113,611
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 18,94111,770
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 18,94011,770
BudapestHungary 12,1617,557
Budapest-LORINCHungary 12,1707,562
DebrecenHungary 12,3367,666
KeszthelyHungary 12,0047,459
MiskolcHungary 12,3067,647
PecsHungary 12,0337,477
SzegedHungary 12,1747,565
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 11,9907,451
AkureyriIceland 11,5797,195
DalatangiIceland 11,6827,260
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 11,5527,179
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 11,4177,095
RaufarhöfnIceland 11,7067,275
ReykhólarIceland 11,4427,110
ReykjavíkIceland 11,3327,042
StykkisholmurIceland 11,3947,081
VestmannaeyjarIceland 11,3157,031
AgraIndia 16,43010,210
AhmedabadIndia 15,7629,795
AkolaIndia 16,0669,983
AllahabadIndia 16,71710,388
AmritsarIndia 16,25710,102
BangaloreIndia 15,6739,740
Belgaum (Sambre)India 15,5829,683
BhubaneshwarIndia 16,85110,471
BikanerIndia 16,0129,950
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 15,9049,883
CherrapunjiIndia 17,64310,963
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 17,64310,963
DaltonganjIndia 16,87810,488
DarbhangaIndia 17,13610,649
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 18,02811,203
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 18,03811,209
DumkaIndia 17,18410,678
DwarkaIndia 15,3979,568
GoaIndia 15,4889,624
GuwahatiIndia 17,66510,977
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 16,0259,958
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 16,0459,971
JagdalpurIndia 16,44210,217
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 17,20010,688
KotaIndia 16,15110,037
KozhikodeIndia 15,4039,572
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 16,54910,284
LudhianaIndia 16,33810,153
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 15,4249,584
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 16,65210,348
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 15,5829,683
MusulipatnamIndia 16,19310,063
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 16,27310,112
New DelhiIndia 16,39610,189
PambanIndia 15,5659,672
PuneIndia 15,6599,731
SagarIndia 16,37210,174
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 16,29910,128
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 15,3169,518
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 15,3169,518
VeravalIndia 15,4519,601
VisakhapatnamIndia 16,47710,239
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 15,8099,824
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 16,31510,139
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,6909,750
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,2419,471
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 16,47210,236
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 15,8439,845
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 16,43510,213
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,7679,176
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 16,0539,975
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 16,41310,199
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 15,3219,521
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,5409,656
AbadanIran 13,7808,563
ArakIran 14,0488,730
BabolsarIran 14,3788,935
Bandar AbbasIran 14,4018,949
Bandar AnzaliIran 14,1248,777
Bandar LengehIran 14,2308,843
BirjandIran 14,8519,229
BushehrIran 13,9588,674
ChahbaharIran 14,7229,148
DezfulIran 13,8648,615
EsfahanIran 14,1678,804
IranshahrIran 14,8049,199
KermanIran 14,5679,052
KermanshahIran 13,8278,592
Khoram AbadIran 13,8958,634
MashhadIran 14,9769,306
OroomiehIran 13,7568,548
RamsarIran 14,2128,831
RashtIran 14,1348,783
SemnanIran 14,4138,957
ShahroudIran 14,5709,054
ShirazIran 14,1428,788
TabrizIran 13,8748,621
TeheranIran 14,2338,845
YazdIran 14,3788,935
ZahedanIran 14,9019,259
ZanjanIran 14,0188,711
BaghdadIraq 13,5328,409
BasraIraq 13,7458,541
BelmulletIreland 10,9396,798
Birr, OffalyIreland 10,9506,804
ClaremorrisIreland 10,9476,802
ClonesIreland 11,0686,878
Collooney, SligoIreland 11,0086,840
CorkIreland 10,8296,729
Cork (Ap)Ireland 10,8256,727
DublinIreland 11,0566,870
KilkennyIreland 10,9416,799
Malin HeadIreland 11,1516,929
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 10,9686,816
ShannonIreland 10,8716,755
ValentiaIreland 10,7476,678
EilatIsrael 12,5627,806
HaifaIsrael 12,7157,901
JerusalemIsrael 12,6917,886
Tel AvivIsrael 12,6707,873
AlbengaItaly 11,2406,985
AlgheroItaly 11,0376,858
AmendolaItaly 11,6177,219
AnconaItaly 11,5797,195
ArezzoItaly 11,4557,118
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 11,6717,252
BergamoItaly 11,4437,111
BolognaItaly 11,4817,134
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 11,5967,206
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 11,5207,159
BrindisiItaly 11,7327,290
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 11,0046,838
CameriItaly 11,3677,064
CampobassoItaly 11,5427,172
Cape BellavistaItaly 11,0936,893
Cape CarbonaraItaly 11,0286,853
Cape FrascaItaly 10,9936,831
Cape MeleItaly 11,2376,983
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 11,5007,146
Catania, SicilyItaly 11,3387,045
CerviaItaly 11,5307,165
CiampinoItaly 11,4097,090
Cimone MountainItaly 11,4217,097
Cisa PassItaly 11,3867,075
CivitavecchiaItaly 11,3707,065
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 11,6547,242
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 11,2987,020
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 11,5767,193
DecimomannuItaly 11,0046,838
DobbiacoItaly 11,6707,252
FalconaraItaly 11,5687,189
Florence, TuscanyItaly 11,4327,104
Foggia, PugliaItaly 11,6017,209
FonniItaly 11,0726,880
FrontoneItaly 11,5197,158
FrosinoneItaly 11,4507,115
GelaItaly 11,2526,992
GenoaItaly 11,3107,028
GhediItaly 11,4667,125
Gioia Del ColleItaly 11,6637,247
GrazzaniseItaly 11,4727,129
GrossetoItaly 11,3597,058
GrottaglieItaly 11,6837,260
GuardiavecchiaItaly 11,1506,929
GuidoniaItaly 11,4317,103
IstranaItaly 11,6027,210
Lampedusa IslandItaly 11,0366,858
LatinaItaly 11,4177,095
LatronicoItaly 11,5577,182
LecceItaly 11,7237,285
M. CalamitaItaly 11,3127,029
Marina Di GinosaItaly 11,6407,233
Messina, SicilyItaly 11,4167,094
MilanItaly 11,4027,085
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 11,3777,070
Mount ArgentarioItaly 11,3457,050
Naples, CampaniaItaly 11,4777,132
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 11,1396,922
PadovaItaly 11,5727,191
Paganella MountainItaly 11,5597,183
Palermo, SicilyItaly 11,2456,988
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 11,2336,980
PantelleriaItaly 11,0676,877
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 11,4317,104
PerdasdefoguItaly 11,0586,872
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 11,4797,133
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 11,5587,183
PiacenzaItaly 11,3997,083
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 11,3707,065
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 11,5437,173
Ponza IslandItaly 11,3837,074
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 11,5747,192
Pratica Di MareItaly 11,3917,078
PrizziItaly 11,2306,978
RadicofaniItaly 11,4167,094
Resia PassItaly 11,5627,185
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 11,5407,171
RivoltoItaly 11,6827,259
Rolle PassItaly 11,6177,219
RomeItaly 11,4127,091
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 11,3847,074
Ronchi LegionariItaly 11,7017,271
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 11,2016,960
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 11,6437,235
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 11,7157,280
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 11,3667,063
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 11,0626,874
Scuro MountainItaly 11,5437,173
SigonellaItaly 11,3237,036
Taranto, PugliaItaly 11,6697,251
TarvisioItaly 11,7477,300
TermoliItaly 11,5917,203
TorinoItaly 11,2767,007
Torino/ CaselleItaly 11,2817,010
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 11,1726,942
TrevicoItaly 11,5547,180
TrevisoItaly 11,6057,212
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 11,7127,278
Turin, PiedmontItaly 11,2747,006
UdineItaly 11,6997,270
Ustica IslandItaly 11,2697,003
VeniceItaly 11,6087,214
VeronaItaly 11,5037,148
VicenzaItaly 11,5577,182
Vigna Di ValleItaly 11,3997,083
ViterboItaly 11,4097,090
VolterraItaly 11,3847,074